.
Mexico flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Zacatecas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Zacatecas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Zacatecas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5308,408
BustAfghanistan 13,8158,585
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6228,465
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,3158,274
FarahAfghanistan 13,6728,496
GardizAfghanistan 13,6848,503
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6818,501
HeratAfghanistan 13,4768,374
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5188,400
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6108,458
KabulAfghanistan 13,5818,439
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8548,609
KhostAfghanistan 13,7238,528
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3448,292
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,3528,297
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,3148,274
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4948,385
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,4158,336
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,2918,259
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7348,534
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8088,581
ShkoderAlbania 10,6716,631
TiranaAlbania 10,7406,674
VloreAlbania 10,7806,699
AdrarAlgeria 9,9676,194
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8156,099
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8166,100
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1666,317
BatnaAlgeria 10,1096,282
BecharAlgeria 9,6155,975
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9596,189
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6866,019
BiskraAlgeria 10,1146,285
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,5566,560
ChlefAlgeria 9,6886,020
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,1036,278
DjanetAlgeria 11,0076,840
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9206,165
El GoleaAlgeria 10,0996,276
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2696,381
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0836,266
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,3176,411
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8086,716
In SalahAlgeria 10,2366,361
MilianaAlgeria 9,7566,063
OranAlgeria 9,5605,941
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2556,372
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0936,272
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,7266,665
TebessaAlgeria 10,2696,381
TimimounAlgeria 9,9426,178
TindoufAlgeria 9,2625,756
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2366,361
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4865,273
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8389,842
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,3945,837
HuamboAngola 13,4348,348
LuandaAngola 13,0258,094
LuenaAngola 13,8248,590
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1518,172
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,2096,344
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,3766,448
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,3736,446
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,6326,607
ByrdAntarctica 11,4767,131
DavisAntarctica 14,9239,273
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,2046,341
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4997,767
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8984,908
AzulArgentina 7,9944,967
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,0304,990
BarilocheArgentina 7,8134,855
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8964,906
CeresArgentina 7,2894,530
ChamicalArgentina 7,0664,391
ChepesArgentina 7,1334,433
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4065,224
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6604,760
CórdobaArgentina 7,2714,518
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,2804,524
CorrientesArgentina 7,3024,538
EsquelArgentina 7,9844,961
EzeizaArgentina 7,9124,916
FormosaArgentina 7,2414,500
General PicoArgentina 7,6794,772
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7584,821
JuninArgentina 7,7444,813
La PlataArgentina 7,9634,948
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,3973,975
La RiojaArgentina 6,9484,318
LaboulayeArgentina 7,5654,701
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,6555,378
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9564,323
Malarg EArgentina 7,3534,569
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,9294,927
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,2245,111
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,5144,669
MendozaArgentina 7,1494,443
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,1484,442
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6024,724
NeuquenArgentina 7,7434,812
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8224,861
OranArgentina 6,5724,084
ParanaArgentina 7,5404,686
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5904,716
PehuajoArgentina 7,7984,846
PergaminoArgentina 7,7104,791
PigeArgentina 7,9204,922
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3214,550
PosadasArgentina 7,4934,656
PresidenciaArgentina 7,1314,431
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,0884,404
Punta IndioArgentina 8,0344,992
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,4234,613
ReconquistaArgentina 7,3784,585
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,4264,615
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,8875,522
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7534,196
RosarioArgentina 7,6164,732
SaltaArgentina 6,6374,124
San AntonioArgentina 8,0595,008
San LuisArgentina 7,3194,548
San RafaelArgentina 7,3284,554
Santa RosaArgentina 7,7274,801
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,9614,326
SarmientoArgentina 8,3195,170
TrelewArgentina 8,2695,138
TucumanArgentina 6,8254,241
UshuaiaArgentina 9,2235,731
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,2724,519
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,1824,463
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,4154,608
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,2257,597
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1606,313
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0068,704
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8829,869
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2888,879
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4158,958
AmberleyAustralia 12,5407,793
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,2428,229
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4947,764
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3319,527
CairnsAustralia 12,8998,016
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,0478,108
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33310,149
CedunaAustralia 14,4298,966
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1298,158
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5468,418
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2838,254
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0578,114
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5757,815
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7249,150
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1408,786
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2638,863
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,63710,960
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0438,105
East SaleAustralia 13,2758,249
Esperance (po)Australia 15,5319,651
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5309,650
EssendonAustralia 13,4658,367
ForrestAustralia 14,9489,289
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,0258,094
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24010,092
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,8689,239
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7839,186
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2988,263
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,3128,272
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1798,190
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5849,684
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3108,271
LavertonAustralia 13,4798,376
LearmonthAustralia 16,25810,103
LongreachAustralia 13,2468,231
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2458,231
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0617,495
Low HeadAustralia 13,3408,290
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6887,884
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5907,824
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6689,736
MeekatharraAustralia 15,8589,855
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4708,370
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4608,364
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6738,497
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8278,592
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6498,482
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1666,939
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3988,326
Nowra RanAustralia 12,9218,029
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9588,673
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14510,033
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2108,830
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,09710,003
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7609,794
RichmondAustralia 12,8707,998
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6337,850
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,8427,980
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,8387,977
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1578,798
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1578,798
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0338,099
TibooburraAustralia 13,6048,454
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8748,000
WaggaAustralia 13,2018,203
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,64810,967
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7567,927
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4517,737
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6889,749
WoomeraAustralia 14,1268,778
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6539,105
GrazAustria 10,0856,267
InnsbruckAustria 9,8116,097
KlagenfurtAustria 10,0376,237
LinzAustria 9,9286,170
SalzburgAustria 9,8836,141
ViennaAustria 10,0596,251
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,9006,152
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,3457,671
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,5847,820
GancaAzerbaijan 12,2617,619
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,3237,658
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,2607,619
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,4305,238
LerwickUk 8,4295,238
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,2957,640
QubaAzerbaijan 12,2847,633
SakiAzerbaijan 12,2447,608
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,4777,753
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,3607,681
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,2947,639
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,3457,671
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,5137,776
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,3017,644
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,1797,568
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0994,412
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,3704,580
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8714,269
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5601,591
MuharraqBahrain 13,8468,604
ChittagongBangladesh 14,7609,172
DhakaBangladesh 14,6669,114
CharnocksBarbados 4,6672,900
BrestBelarus 10,1936,334
GomelBelarus 10,5226,538
GrodnoBelarus 10,1016,277
MinskBelarus 10,2466,367
MogilevBelarus 10,3556,435
VitebskBelarus 10,2566,373
BrusselsBelgium 9,1745,701
D’UccleBelgium 9,1745,701
OstendeBelgium 9,0625,631
Belize CityBelize 1,598993
BeninBenin 11,2496,990
BohiconBenin 11,1796,947
CotonouBenin 11,2496,990
KandiBenin 11,0766,883
NatitingouBenin 10,9626,812
ParakouBenin 11,1316,917
SaveBenin 11,1786,946
BermudaBermuda 3,8612,399
La PazBolivia 5,7523,574
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2193,864
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,4796,512
FrancistownBotswana 14,8899,252
MaunBotswana 14,4448,976
TshaneBotswana 14,3838,938
AimoresBrazil 8,1625,072
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9844,961
AltamiraBrazil 6,1783,839
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9363,689
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0995,033
ApodiBrazil 7,7094,790
AracajuBrazil 8,0545,005
AracuaiBrazil 7,9184,920
AragarcasBrazil 6,9634,327
AraxaBrazil 7,6574,758
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9204,922
BageBrazil 7,9274,926
BambuiBrazil 7,7664,826
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0344,993
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6474,752
BarcelosBrazil 5,0403,132
BarraBrazil 7,4824,649
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9724,332
BarreirasBrazil 7,3734,581
BelémBrazil 6,4444,004
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9384,933
BelterraBrazil 5,8843,656
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2804,524
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9944,968
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5844,713
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3294,554
BrevesBrazil 6,2603,890
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2415,121
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2905,152
CabroboBrazil 7,7074,789
CaceresBrazil 6,5184,050
CaetiteBrazil 7,7034,787
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9774,957
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0824,401
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5174,671
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9754,956
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5254,676
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1345,054
CaparaoBrazil 8,1545,067
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3754,583
CaratingaBrazil 8,0865,025
CaravelasBrazil 8,2235,110
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5914,717
CarolinaBrazil 6,8634,265
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7544,818
CataguasesBrazil 8,1355,055
CatalaoBrazil 7,4804,648
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5884,715
CaxiasBrazil 7,1244,427
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9734,955
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9454,937
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0985,032
ChapecoBrazil 7,7194,797
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3483,944
CipoBrazil 7,9224,923
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7464,192
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9274,926
CordeiroBrazil 8,2035,098
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4724,643
CorumbaBrazil 6,7544,197
CoximBrazil 6,9304,307
CrateusBrazil 7,4024,600
CuiabaBrazil 6,6124,108
CuritibaBrazil 7,8554,881
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8644,887
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5034,041
DouradosBrazil 7,1954,471
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1395,057
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9784,958
EspinosaBrazil 7,7384,809
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1575,069
FloraniaBrazil 7,8304,865
FlorestaBrazil 7,7864,838
FlorianoBrazil 7,2584,510
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0605,008
FormosaBrazil 7,3664,577
FortalezaBrazil 7,5364,683
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4564,633
FrancaBrazil 7,6784,771
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0004,971
GoianiaBrazil 7,2704,518
GoiasBrazil 7,1454,440
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0485,001
GrajauBrazil 6,8744,272
GuairaBrazil 7,3744,582
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5224,674
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1395,058
IbiriteBrazil 7,9334,930
IguatuBrazil 7,5984,722
IlheusBrazil 8,0745,017
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7594,200
IndaialBrazil 7,9624,948
IpameriBrazil 7,4324,618
IraiBrazil 7,6784,771
IreceBrazil 7,6164,733
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8214,860
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5873,472
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8833,656
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9064,913
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1945,092
ItapevaBrazil 7,7854,838
ItirucuBrazil 7,9124,917
ItuacuBrazil 7,8114,854
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2704,518
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6434,750
JacobinaBrazil 7,7424,811
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6694,766
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0715,015
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6044,725
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1025,035
LavrasBrazil 7,9284,927
LencoisBrazil 7,7334,805
LinharesBrazil 8,2465,124
LondrinaBrazil 7,5624,699
MacapaBrazil 6,1133,799
MacauBrazil 7,7984,846
MaceioBrazil 8,1195,046
MachadoBrazil 7,8784,895
ManausBrazil 5,4403,381
MarabaBrazil 6,5914,095
MaringaBrazil 7,5044,663
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9303,685
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7514,817
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8134,855
MonteiroBrazil 7,8954,906
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7474,814
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6234,737
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6734,768
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2045,098
ObidosBrazil 5,7883,597
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0114,978
ParacatuBrazil 7,5134,669
ParanaBrazil 7,1374,435
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9214,922
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3084,541
ParintinsBrazil 5,7153,551
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1864,465
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8184,858
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6314,742
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5134,669
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8624,885
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9384,933
PeixeBrazil 7,0434,377
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6434,749
PicosBrazil 7,4224,612
PiraiBrazil 8,1105,040
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2424,500
PompeuBrazil 7,8014,848
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1494,442
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0933,786
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7734,830
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4783,404
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0344,992
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9574,323
PosseBrazil 7,3644,576
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5384,684
RecifeBrazil 8,1145,042
RemansoBrazil 7,5024,662
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2533,264
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1905,089
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8614,885
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2104,480
SalvadorBrazil 8,0274,988
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8324,867
SantaremBrazil 5,8953,663
SantosBrazil 7,9924,966
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7374,808
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3983,976
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7244,800
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0064,975
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6394,747
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9824,960
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9104,294
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2255,111
São PauloBrazil 7,9394,933
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7294,803
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,1203,182
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,7304,804
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9094,915
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8824,898
SobralBrazil 7,3594,573
SoureBrazil 6,3973,975
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3524,568
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1455,061
SurubimBrazil 8,0244,986
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2564,509
TarauacaBrazil 4,8813,033
TauaBrazil 7,4704,642
TefeBrazil 5,0333,128
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0264,987
TeresinaBrazil 7,1884,466
TiriosBrazil 5,5183,429
TorresBrazil 8,0945,030
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5754,086
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3404,561
TriunfoBrazil 7,7894,840
TucuruiBrazil 6,4454,005
TuriacuBrazil 6,7594,200
UaupesBrazil 4,5892,851
UbatubaBrazil 8,0645,011
UberabaBrazil 7,5854,713
VassourasBrazil 8,1155,043
VicosaBrazil 8,0835,023
VitoriaBrazil 8,2775,143
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9154,918
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8504,257
BurgasBulgaria 11,1336,918
LomBulgaria 10,7826,700
PlevenBulgaria 10,8956,770
PlovdivBulgaria 10,9966,833
SadovoBulgaria 11,0086,841
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9486,803
SofiaBulgaria 10,8756,758
VarnaBulgaria 11,1066,901
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5806,575
BurundiBurundi 14,4078,952
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,1689,426
SiemreapCambodia 15,0729,366
BatouriCameroon 12,5347,789
DoualaCameroon 12,0967,517
GarouaCameroon 12,1867,573
MamfeCameroon 11,9687,437
MarouaCameroon 12,2107,587
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3087,648
NkoundjaCameroon 12,1177,529
YaoundeCameroon 12,2827,632
YokoCameroon 12,2827,632
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3972,111
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3892,106
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5153,427
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9703,088
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8484,256
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,2812,039
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,0451,892
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9762,471
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3892,106
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,6412,884
Banff, AbCanada 3,3522,083
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,3902,106
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1443,197
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1881,981
Bissett, MbCanada 3,1961,986
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5622,213
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,4332,133
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1502,579
Brandon, MbCanada 3,0251,880
Broadview, SkCanada 3,0671,906
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,6453,508
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8182,373
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2593,268
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0182,497
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,1303,188
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3022,052
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,1543,203
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6102,243
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,6613,518
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,6263,496
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9523,078
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4663,397
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8322,381
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0502,517
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1173,180
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2312,008
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8522,394
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2522,642
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3872,726
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3892,727
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6492,268
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2602,647
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,5942,855
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9742,470
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6972,918
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,0542,519
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,3433,320
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7463,570
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,5762,222
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4202,126
Comox, BcCanada 3,5732,220
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,7812,971
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,8162,993
Coronation, AbCanada 3,3442,078
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1991,988
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9343,066
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,1561,961
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,9402,449
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,5232,811
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9073,049
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5233,432
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9252,439
Dryden, OnCanada 3,1271,943
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4192,124
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,5202,188
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5552,209
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5462,203
Edson, AbCanada 3,6192,249
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8392,385
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,2662,651
Estevan, SkCanada 2,9401,827
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0702,529
Eureka, NtCanada 6,4113,984
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,5572,210
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,0592,522
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,8312,381
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3122,679
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2182,000
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5622,835
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,2052,613
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0062,489
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,1022,549
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1252,563
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1312,567
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1973,230
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0923,164
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,7882,354
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4422,139
Golden, BcCanada 3,4052,116
Goose, NfCanada 4,8973,043
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1381,950
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,8472,391
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2042,612
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5242,811
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,0083,112
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2882,665
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3022,673
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,0781,913
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8993,044
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8121,748
Hay River, NtCanada 4,3532,705
Hope, BcCanada 3,3892,106
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6433,507
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4202,746
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,4813,406
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1973,230
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,2273,870
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,4682,155
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4692,155
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4462,142
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4442,140
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3582,087
Kenora, OnCanada 3,0871,919
Kingston, OnCanada 3,3602,088
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7653,583
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,0823,158
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,7762,968
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,6192,249
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,6062,241
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,2141,997
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,1353,191
Langara, BcCanada 4,3242,687
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,5062,179
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1231,941
London, OnCanada 2,9931,860
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4503,387
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,7922,356
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4702,156
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1913,226
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,5382,199
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0091,870
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1623,208
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9622,462
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1111,933
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5052,178
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2712,654
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1652,588
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6482,267
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,6242,252
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,0741,911
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6902,293
Morden, MbCanada 2,9621,840
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,2472,018
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0023,108
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4812,163
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,6572,894
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,3062,676
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0383,131
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,3692,093
North Bay, OnCanada 3,3452,079
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4922,170
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4922,170
Peace River, AbCanada 3,9132,432
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1513,201
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3202,063
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,4352,135
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,2502,019
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,3602,088
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5412,200
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7222,934
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7712,343
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,0391,888
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,3942,109
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8482,391
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2032,612
Princeton, BcCanada 3,1671,968
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7923,599
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8572,397
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7632,338
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4092,118
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,2352,010
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,0821,915
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0801,914
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7923,599
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4112,120
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9112,431
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5292,815
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0401,889
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1502,579
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1882,603
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3143,302
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2722,655
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,2872,042
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,0941,923
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6272,875
Scott, SkCanada 3,3322,071
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3792,721
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2932,668
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,7562,334
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,6343,501
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,1271,943
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,1781,975
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,7532,332
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1062,552
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8012,984
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3462,701
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,0901,920
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,0921,921
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6052,862
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,2323,251
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1352,569
Teslin, YtCanada 4,7712,965
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,4702,156
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,2052,613
Thompson, MbCanada 3,6922,294
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,0771,912
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4222,127
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5632,214
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,1441,954
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,1331,947
Trenton, OnCanada 3,2942,047
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,6142,246
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5592,833
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,1172,558
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5642,215
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4492,143
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,5092,181
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,4702,156
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4132,121
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4052,116
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5042,799
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,0711,909
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6272,875
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,9063,048
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,1261,942
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8281,757
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,0531,897
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,2262,005
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0682,528
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5022,798
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,1671,968
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5855,335
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,4865,273
SalCape Verde 8,2615,134
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9458,044
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,0228,092
AbecheChad 12,6317,849
FayaChad 12,2287,599
MoundouChad 12,4857,759
N’DjamenaChad 12,1927,576
AntofagastaChile 6,2043,855
AricaChile 5,7613,580
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2505,127
ChicoChile 8,3155,167
ChillanChile 7,3384,560
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,3104,543
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,5694,082
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,1665,074
Curico-General FreireChile 7,2224,488
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,9633,705
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,6063,484
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,3695,822
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,7514,195
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,6814,773
ParronChile 7,1844,464
Puerto AysenChile 8,1625,072
Puerto MonttChile 7,7604,822
Punta ArenasChile 8,9675,572
QuinteroChile 7,0334,371
SantiagoChile 7,1114,419
SewellChile 7,1814,462
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,5214,674
ValdiviaChile 7,5954,720
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,6304,741
VallenarChile 6,7184,174
ValparaisoChile 7,0444,377
AltaiChina 12,1027,520
BeijingChina 11,9627,433
ChangchunChina 11,1436,924
ChangduChina 13,6608,488
ChangshaChina 13,1888,195
ChengduChina 13,4278,344
ChongqingChina 13,4208,339
DuianChina 13,0968,138
ErlianChina 11,8297,351
GanzhouChina 13,2608,240
GuangzhouChina 13,5848,442
HaikouChina 14,0738,745
HailarChina 10,9806,823
HamiChina 12,5377,790
HetanChina 13,3488,294
JiuquanChina 12,7257,907
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,0998,140
KashiChina 13,0928,135
KunmingChina 14,0438,726
LanzhouChina 12,9018,017
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,0028,701
NanchangChina 12,9698,059
NanjingChina 12,5027,769
NanningChina 13,9668,678
PingbianChina 12,8888,009
QingdaoChina 12,0697,500
QiqiharChina 10,9346,794
RuoqiangChina 13,0518,110
ShanghaiChina 12,3967,703
ShantouChina 13,3548,298
ShenyangChina 11,4177,095
TaiyuanChina 12,3597,680
TaoyuanChina 12,9048,018
TengchongChina 14,2258,840
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,5417,793
Xi’AnChina 12,8487,984
XichangChina 13,7818,564
YanjiChina 10,9806,823
YichangChina 13,0578,114
YinchuanChina 12,5737,813
YiningChina 12,5847,820
ZhengzhouChina 12,5667,809
ZhijiangChina 13,4438,353
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6362,260
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6202,250
AraucaColombia 3,8272,378
BarranquillaColombia 3,2312,008
Benito SalasColombia 3,6722,282
BogotáColombia 3,6552,271
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6082,242
El CaranoColombia 3,3682,093
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9592,460
MatecanaColombia 3,5072,179
PeralesColombia 3,5842,227
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1862,601
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1831,978
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,4791,540
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2722,033
VanguardiaColombia 3,7382,323
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6392,883
YariguiesColombia 3,5412,201
MoroniComoros 16,19110,061
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4191,503
LimonCosta Rica 2,5211,567
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,3641,469
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4311,510
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,1556,311
DubrovnikCroatia 10,5406,550
SibenikCroatia 10,3256,416
SplitCroatia 10,3756,447
ZagrebCroatia 10,1956,335
CamagueyCuba 2,5421,579
CasablancaCuba 2,0681,285
HavanaCuba 2,0641,283
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7422,325
FamagustaCyprus 12,1127,526
LarnacaCyprus 12,1127,527
LimassolCyprus 12,0927,514
NicosiaCyprus 12,0697,500
BrnoCzech Republic 10,0196,226
ChebCzech Republic 9,7076,032
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0656,254
PragueCzech Republic 9,8156,099
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6948,510
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4118,334
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0618,116
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5949,069
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0268,716
CopenhagenDenmark 9,3745,825
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,5355,925
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,1665,696
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1165,665
MarstalDenmark 9,3155,788
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4015,842
OdenseDenmark 9,2805,767
RandersDenmark 9,1985,716
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,5165,913
StudsgårdDenmark 9,1585,691
TønderDenmark 9,2195,729
TylstrupDenmark 9,1515,686
TystofteDenmark 9,3365,801
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,1975,715
VestervigDenmark 9,0885,648
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,6759,119
Melville HallDominica 4,3952,731
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,3022,052
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4542,146
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3332,071
BaniDominican Republic 3,3882,105
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3112,057
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4462,142
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3992,112
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3332,071
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3902,106
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2141,997
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2632,028
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2542,022
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,5092,181
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3602,088
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4862,166
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5462,203
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2372,012
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3212,064
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,3342,072
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2302,007
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5202,188
La VegaDominican Republic 3,3462,079
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4512,145
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2852,041
MichesDominican Republic 3,5002,175
MocaDominican Republic 3,3402,076
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2742,035
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2131,996
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4282,130
NaguaDominican Republic 3,4112,120
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2732,034
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2512,020
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3882,105
PoloDominican Republic 3,2972,049
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3282,068
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2362,011
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3802,101
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3642,091
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4902,168
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4642,153
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,3532,083
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4672,155
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4202,125
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,3032,053
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3632,090
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2852,041
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5532,208
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4392,137
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,3202,063
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2532,021
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4292,131
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2952,047
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3932,109
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4092,118
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2392,013
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4062,117
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3282,068
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,6033,482
CanarEcuador 3,8082,367
GuayaquilEcuador 3,7072,303
IzobambaEcuador 3,6582,273
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,5632,214
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9162,433
MilagroEcuador 3,7242,314
OtavaloEcuador 3,6322,257
PichilingueEcuador 3,6492,267
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5702,219
PuyoEcuador 3,7962,359
QuitoEcuador 3,6472,266
RumipambaEcuador 3,7072,304
San GabrielEcuador 3,6382,261
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,1677,561
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,4427,731
AswanEgypt 12,9288,033
AsyutEgypt 12,5607,805
BahariyaEgypt 12,3107,650
Beni SuefEgypt 12,4107,712
CairoEgypt 12,3517,675
DabaaEgypt 12,0757,503
DakhlaEgypt 12,5267,784
El ArishEgypt 12,4367,728
El TorEgypt 12,6547,863
FarafraEgypt 12,3387,667
HelwanEgypt 12,3667,684
HurguadaEgypt 12,7427,918
IsmailiaEgypt 12,3707,687
KhargaEgypt 12,6467,858
KosseirEgypt 12,8617,992
LuxorEgypt 12,7887,946
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,9677,436
MinyaEgypt 12,4607,743
Port-SaidEgypt 12,3147,652
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,6197,841
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,7237,906
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,4817,756
SalloumEgypt 11,8067,336
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,9967,455
SohagEgypt 12,6467,859
St. KatrineEgypt 12,6447,857
TahrirEgypt 12,2607,618
TantaEgypt 12,2707,625
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,6891,049
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,7411,082
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,6831,046
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,7331,077
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0117,464
AsmaraEritrea 14,0588,736
AssabEritrea 14,5219,024
MassawaEritrea 14,0738,745
TallinEstonia 9,6916,022
TartuEstonia 9,8556,124
VilsandiEstonia 9,6455,994
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,5239,025
GonderEthiopia 14,1518,793
NegeleEthiopia 14,8489,226
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,3555,813
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0785,020
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0304,990
Laucala BayFiji 9,7096,034
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,7876,082
NandiFiji 9,7876,082
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5625,942
HelsinkiFinland 9,6335,986
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6365,988
JoensuuFinland 9,6275,983
JokioinenFinland 9,5395,928
JyvskylFinland 9,5055,907
KajaaniFinland 9,4315,860
KuopioFinland 9,5405,928
KuusamoFinland 9,3465,808
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7056,031
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,4395,865
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4225,855
OuluFinland 9,3015,780
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,1575,690
TampereFinland 9,5025,905
TurkuFinland 9,5115,910
VaasaFinland 9,3085,784
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9516,184
BiarritzFrance 9,1235,669
BordeauxFrance 9,1235,669
BrestFrance 8,7055,409
CaenFrance 8,9415,556
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1975,715
DijonFrance 9,4035,843
GourdonFrance 9,2755,763
GrenobleFrance 9,5585,939
Le MansFrance 9,0425,619
LilleFrance 9,1075,659
LyonFrance 9,4745,887
MarseilleFrance 9,6145,974
MontpellierFrance 9,5175,914
NancyFrance 9,4025,843
NantesFrance 8,9535,564
NiceFrance 9,7436,054
ParisFrance 9,1435,681
PerpignanFrance 9,4815,892
StrasbourgFrance 9,5005,904
ToulonFrance 9,6816,016
ToulouseFrance 9,3295,797
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7413,568
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6343,501
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7423,568
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8433,631
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5443,445
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,3763,341
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,9024,289
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,9014,288
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,1673,833
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,1923,848
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,2053,856
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,2124,482
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,34611,400
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,99410,560
BitamGabon 12,3637,683
CocobeachGabon 12,2257,597
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7487,922
LambarnGabon 12,3687,686
LastourvilleGabon 12,6257,845
LibrevilleGabon 12,2327,601
MakokouGabon 12,5757,814
MayumbaGabon 12,5327,787
MitzicGabon 12,4307,724
MkamboGabon 12,6607,867
MoandaGabon 12,7157,901
MouilaGabon 12,5007,768
Port-GentilGabon 12,2177,592
TchibanGabon 12,5447,795
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9841,855
BanjulGambia 9,0305,611
SukhumiGeorgia 11,7947,329
TbilisiGeorgia 12,1057,522
BerlinGermany 9,6125,973
BrockenGermany 9,4985,902
CologneGermany 9,3275,796
DresdenGermany 9,7226,041
ErfurtGermany 9,5675,945
EssenGermany 9,3035,781
FichtelbergGermany 9,7186,039
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4775,889
GeisenheimGermany 9,4415,867
GorlitzGermany 9,7886,082
HamburgGermany 9,3565,814
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3565,814
HannoverGermany 9,4055,844
HelgolandGermany 9,2065,721
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,7586,064
KarlsruheGermany 9,5245,918
KasselGermany 9,4585,877
KonstanzGermany 9,6495,996
LeipzigGermany 9,6265,982
LindenbergGermany 9,6746,012
MagdeburgGermany 9,5365,926
MunichGermany 9,7766,075
MünsterGermany 9,3125,786
NeustrelitzGermany 9,5465,932
NurembergGermany 9,6636,005
NurnbergGermany 9,6606,003
PotsdamGermany 9,6045,968
RostockGermany 9,4405,866
SchleswigGermany 9,2805,767
StuttgartGermany 9,5875,957
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3735,825
ZugspitzeGermany 9,7796,077
AccraGhana 11,0266,852
KumasiGhana 10,8316,731
TamaleGhana 10,7796,698
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1455,683
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,1656,938
AthensGreece 11,2346,981
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,2566,995
ChiosGreece 11,3677,064
CorfuGreece 10,8676,753
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,8846,763
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,5297,164
IoanninaGreece 10,9226,787
KalamataGreece 11,1886,952
KerkiraGreece 10,8676,753
Kythira IslandGreece 11,3127,029
LamiaGreece 11,0856,889
LarissaGreece 11,0326,855
LemnosGreece 11,1846,950
LimnosGreece 11,1936,955
MethoniGreece 11,1826,949
MilosGreece 11,3787,070
MitiliniGreece 11,3437,049
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,3377,045
NaxosGreece 11,4127,091
PatrasGreece 11,0856,888
RhodesGreece 11,6417,234
SamosGreece 11,4677,126
Skiros IslandGreece 11,2156,969
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,4457,112
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0046,838
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1816,948
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0626,874
AasiaatGreenland 6,0873,782
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5684,082
AputiteqGreenland 6,8454,254
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3904,592
FrederikshbGreenland 5,8853,657
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,9583,702
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,1773,839
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,2804,524
JakobshavnGreenland 6,1763,838
JulianehbGreenland 6,0153,738
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,0703,772
Kap TobinGreenland 7,2794,523
NanortalikGreenland 6,0383,752
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0623,767
NordGreenland 7,4374,621
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,8893,659
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2593,890
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1453,819
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,0743,775
UpernavikGreenland 6,2363,875
UummannaqGreenland 6,2233,867
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3492,703
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3492,703
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,559969
BokeGuinea 9,3125,786
ConakryGuinea 9,4915,898
FaranahGuinea 9,7616,066
KankanGuinea 9,8926,147
KindiaGuinea 9,5465,932
KissidougouGuinea 9,8556,124
LabeGuinea 9,5505,934
MacentaGuinea 9,9526,184
MamouGuinea 9,6125,973
NzerekoreGuinea 10,1106,282
SiguiriGuinea 9,8606,127
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1965,714
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0703,150
TimehriGuyana 5,0743,153
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1791,976
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,4233,370
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,6743,526
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,5333,438
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,8013,605
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4134,606
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,5403,442
CatacamasHonduras 1,9551,215
CholutecaHonduras 1,9381,204
La CeibaHonduras 1,8231,133
La MesaHonduras 1,7391,080
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,1421,331
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,7001,057
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8861,172
TelaHonduras 1,7661,097
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6158,461
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,6168,461
BudapestHungary 10,2666,379
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,2816,389
DebrecenHungary 10,4196,474
KeszthelyHungary 10,2116,345
MiskolcHungary 10,3256,416
PecsHungary 10,3226,414
SzegedHungary 10,4186,474
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,1406,301
AkureyriIceland 7,4594,635
DalatangiIceland 7,6714,767
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,6124,730
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4804,648
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,5474,690
ReykhólarIceland 7,2724,519
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2904,530
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2484,504
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3744,582
AgraIndia 14,4618,986
AhmedabadIndia 14,8909,253
AkolaIndia 15,1809,433
AllahabadIndia 14,6329,092
AmritsarIndia 13,9588,674
BangaloreIndia 16,0409,967
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,7089,761
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,1449,411
BikanerIndia 14,3518,918
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,0259,958
CherrapunjiIndia 14,4568,983
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,4568,983
DaltonganjIndia 14,7589,171
DarbhangaIndia 14,4969,008
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,1208,775
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,1158,771
DumkaIndia 14,6779,121
DwarkaIndia 14,9149,268
GoaIndia 15,7429,782
GuwahatiIndia 14,3708,930
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,5409,657
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,9539,292
JagdalpurIndia 15,3339,528
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8409,222
KotaIndia 14,6829,124
KozhikodeIndia 16,22710,083
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6848,504
LudhianaIndia 14,0478,729
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,0419,968
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2008,824
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,3539,541
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6629,732
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,1329,403
New DelhiIndia 14,3038,888
PambanIndia 16,44410,219
PuneIndia 15,4049,573
SagarIndia 14,8289,214
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6868,505
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,53810,277
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,53810,277
VeravalIndia 15,0989,382
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,4679,611
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1668,803
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1309,402
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,36510,169
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9239,273
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2178,835
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4418,352
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,28610,120
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1378,164
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,54510,281
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7379,779
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,8738,000
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4129,577
AbadanIran 13,3348,286
ArakIran 13,0508,109
BabolsarIran 12,9068,020
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0128,707
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,7047,894
Bandar LengehIran 14,0178,711
BirjandIran 13,5328,409
BushehrIran 13,5948,447
ChahbaharIran 14,3718,930
DezfulIran 13,1618,179
EsfahanIran 13,2868,256
IranshahrIran 14,1748,808
KermanIran 13,7268,530
KermanshahIran 12,9028,017
Khoram AbadIran 13,0438,105
MashhadIran 13,1888,195
OroomiehIran 12,4907,762
RamsarIran 12,8107,960
RashtIran 12,7257,908
SemnanIran 13,0508,109
ShahroudIran 13,0228,092
ShirazIran 13,6208,464
TabrizIran 12,5067,771
TeheranIran 12,9578,051
YazdIran 13,4558,361
ZahedanIran 13,9418,663
ZanjanIran 12,7397,916
BaghdadIraq 12,8617,992
BasraIraq 13,2928,260
BelmulletIreland 8,1325,053
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,3035,160
ClaremorrisIreland 8,2125,103
ClonesIreland 8,3085,163
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2315,115
CorkIreland 8,3045,160
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3065,161
DublinIreland 8,3945,216
KilkennyIreland 8,3575,193
Malin HeadIreland 8,2605,133
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,4325,239
ShannonIreland 8,2495,126
ValentiaIreland 8,1875,088
EilatIsrael 12,6337,850
HaifaIsrael 12,3687,685
JerusalemIsrael 12,4607,743
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4297,723
AlbengaItaly 9,7846,080
AlgheroItaly 9,9886,207
AmendolaItaly 10,4556,497
AnconaItaly 10,1756,323
ArezzoItaly 10,0736,259
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,5526,557
BergamoItaly 9,7986,089
BolognaItaly 9,9716,196
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,8586,126
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,5936,583
BrindisiItaly 10,6646,627
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1236,291
CameriItaly 9,7376,051
CampobassoItaly 10,3816,451
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1326,296
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1656,317
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0516,246
Cape MeleItaly 9,7926,085
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,5236,539
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,6706,631
CerviaItaly 10,0566,249
CiampinoItaly 10,2246,353
Cimone MountainItaly 9,9516,184
Cisa PassItaly 9,8836,141
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,1586,312
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,9056,155
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,7256,664
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,7156,658
DecimomannuItaly 10,1116,283
DobbiacoItaly 9,8996,151
FalconaraItaly 10,1656,317
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,0086,219
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,4496,493
FonniItaly 10,0886,269
FrontoneItaly 10,1296,294
FrosinoneItaly 10,2836,390
GelaItaly 10,6346,608
GenoaItaly 9,8126,097
GhediItaly 9,8516,122
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,5886,580
GrazzaniseItaly 10,3746,446
GrossetoItaly 10,0626,252
GrottaglieItaly 10,6366,609
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0356,236
GuidoniaItaly 10,2236,352
IstranaItaly 9,9556,186
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,6116,594
LatinaItaly 10,2626,377
LatronicoItaly 10,5696,568
LecceItaly 10,7056,652
M. CalamitaItaly 10,0176,225
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6076,592
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6586,623
MilanItaly 9,7836,079
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7356,050
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,0916,271
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,3996,462
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0626,252
PadovaItaly 9,9576,187
Paganella MountainItaly 9,8576,125
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5036,526
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4836,514
PantelleriaItaly 10,4836,514
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8906,146
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1276,293
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,1406,301
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,2946,397
PiacenzaItaly 9,8446,117
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,9616,190
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,0436,241
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3056,403
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5196,537
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,2246,353
PrizziItaly 10,5356,547
RadicofaniItaly 10,1016,277
Resia PassItaly 9,7896,083
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,0906,270
RivoltoItaly 9,9986,213
Rolle PassItaly 9,8976,150
RomeItaly 10,2096,344
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,2006,339
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,0356,236
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,7736,073
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,4606,500
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,7476,679
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,9096,158
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0036,216
Scuro MountainItaly 10,6456,615
SigonellaItaly 10,6646,626
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6296,605
TarvisioItaly 10,0006,214
TermoliItaly 10,3776,448
TorinoItaly 9,7026,029
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6876,020
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4556,497
TrevicoItaly 10,4546,496
TrevisoItaly 9,9626,191
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,0626,253
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6966,025
UdineItaly 10,0056,217
Ustica IslandItaly 10,4566,498
VeniceItaly 9,9826,203
VeronaItaly 9,8926,147
VicenzaItaly 9,9266,168
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,1816,327